SANTAN
                                                                                                  " Nature For Life "
                                                                                  
 

                
Botanicals & Herbs

               

 

Eclipta Alba
Specification:   

Used for medicinal purpose.

 

Emblica Officinalis (Amla)
Specification:   

 

Used for medicinal purpose.

 

 

 

Gymnema Sylvestre
Specification:   
Family Name: Asclepiadaceae
Common Name: Periploca of the woods & Gudmar.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Moringa Oleifera

Curcuma Longa

Terminalia Chebula

Gymnema Sylvestre

Flax Seed

 

 

           

 
 
 
 
                                         

                                                                                                                                                                                 Copyright ? 2011 SANTAN. All rights reserved